• Programma per team thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 11-feb.BTV Zaterdag 1IJmuiden vv. 1regulier14:00S. (Sjoerd) Verkleijveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zondag 2PVCV 4regulier12:45W. (Wim) van der Duinveld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV Zaterdag 2Valleivogels 2regulier11:15Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 04-feb.BTV Zaterdag 3RODA '23 Rksv 4regulier12:35E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zondag 3Swift 7regulier15:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV Zaterdag 4WV-HEDW 16regulier14:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.BTV Zondag 4CTO '70 vv 2regulier14:00veld 1
    za 04-feb.BTV Zaterdag 5DVVA csv. 11regulier11:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.BTV Zondag 5AFC 7regulier14:00veld 2
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zondag 6NFC 5regulier12:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zondag 7BTV Zondag 8regulier14:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.BTV Zondag 8Meer De sv. 10regulier11:45veld 2
    za 04-feb.BTV Zat. 35+1ASC De Volewijckers 35+1regulier13:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 11-feb.BTV Zat. O23Gooi 't sc O23-1regulier12:15M. (Mark) Spierveld 2
    zo 12-feb.Buitenveldert sc. JO19-2Alliance '22 sv. JO19-2regulier14:00veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 04-feb.BTV Zat. JO18-1TOS-Actief JO18-1regulier12:45N.M. (Niels) Molsveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zon. JO18-1AFC JO18-2regulier10:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 04-feb.BTV Zat. JO17-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1regulier15:15M. (Milo) Hoogeveenveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zon. JO17-1ASV Arsenal JO17-1regulier09:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zon. JO16-1AFC JO16-1regulier16:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 11-feb.BTV Zat. JO16-1DCG Rksv JO16-1regulier14:30B.C.J. (Brian) van Alphenveld 2
    za 04-feb.BTV Zat. JO15-1Koninklijke HFC JO15-1regulier10:30R.R. (Robin) Petitjeanveld 1
    zo 12-feb.BTV Zon. JO15-1Volendam (rkav) JO15-2regulier12:00W. (Willem) Veltmanveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zon. JO15-2Sporting Martinus JO15-1regulier16:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.BTV Zon. JO15-3Koninklijke HFC JO15-5regulier09:45veld 1
    za 04-feb.BTV Zat. JO14-1BVC Bloemendaal JO14-1regulier08:30Y. (Yasser) Zarkikveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zon. JO14-1Sporting Martinus JO14-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV Zat. JO14-2HSV'69 JO14-1regulier16:15veld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV JO13-1Sporting Martinus JO13-2regulier08:30veld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV JO13-2Hertha JO13-1regulier13:00veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 04-feb.BTV JO13-3TOS-Actief JO13-3regulier15:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 11-feb.BTV JO12-1Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-1regulier11:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 11-feb.BTV JO12-2ASV Arsenal JO12-4JMregulier08:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    za 04-feb.BTV JO11-1Geinburgia sv. JO11-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    za 04-feb.BTV JO11-2ASV Arsenal JO11-1regulier14:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 4 A
    za 11-feb.BTV JO11-3RKAVIC JO11-3regulier10:00veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    za 04-feb.BTV JO11-4SDZ JO11-8regulier12:45veld 4 A
    za 11-feb.BTV JO11-4SDW JO11-5regulier10:00veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 11-feb.Buitenveldert sc. JO11-5Abcoude fc JO11-4regulier08:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 11-feb.BTV JO10-1AFC JO10-1regulier08:30veld 4 A1
    za 11-feb.BTV JO10-2Swift JO10-5regulier12:45veld 4 A1
    za 04-feb.BTV JO10-3AFC JO10-6regulier11:30veld 4 A1
    za 04-feb.BTV JO10-4ASV Arsenal JO10-3regulier11:30veld 4 A2
    za 11-feb.BTV JO10-4Ouderkerk sv. JO10-4regulier12:45veld 4 A2
    za 04-feb.BTV JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1regulier08:30veld 4 A2
    za 11-feb.BTV JO9-1AFC JO9-3regulier11:30veld 4 A1
    za 04-feb.BTV JO8-1Sporting Martinus JO8-1regulier08:30veld 4 A1
    za 04-feb.BTV JO8-2Ouderkerk sv. JO8-2regulier09:25veld 4 A1
    za 11-feb.BTV JO8-3SCPB'22 JO8-5regulier08:30veld 4 A2
    za 11-feb.BTV JO8-4ASV Blauw-Wit JO8-2regulier11:30veld 4 A2
    zo 05-feb.BTV Vrouwen 1HVCH VR1regulier14:00E. (Enrico) Doesveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Vrouwen 2BSC VR1regulier11:30Afgeschermdveld 1
    zo 05-feb.BTV Vrouwen 3SDZ VR2regulier10:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    vr 03-feb.BTV VR. 30+1Abcoude fc VR30+1regulier19:15veld 1 A
    za 11-feb.BTV MO17-1AFC IJburg MO17-1regulier10:15veld 2
    za 04-feb.BTV MO17-2FC Lisse MO17-1regulier15:00W. (Wim) van der Duinveld 2
    za 11-feb.BTV MO17-3Meer De sv. MO17-1regulier16:00veld 1
    za 11-feb.BTV MO15-1Koninklijke HFC MO15-1regulier09:15veld 1
    za 04-feb.BTV MO15-2SDW MO15-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 04-feb.BTV MO15-3Almere FC MO15-2regulier10:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 04-feb.BTV MO13-1AFC IJburg MO13-2regulier10:00veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 11-feb.BTV MO13-1Dijk De MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier16:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 04-feb.BTV MO11-1RAP sv. MO11-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 11-feb.Buitenveldert sc. 18+1Velsenoord FC 18+2regulier11:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    wo 01-feb.Buitenveldert sc. JO15-1Fortius JO15-1oefen18:30veld 1
    wo 08-feb.Buitenveldert sc. MO15-1VV Alkmaar MO15-1oefen19:30Scheidsrechter, E. (Eigen)veld 1
    wo 15-feb.Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1Kon. HFC JO14-1oefen18:30veld 1
  • Programma per team uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 04-feb.SCPB'22 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier15:00K.R. (Kenneth) DebipersadHoofdveld SCPB'22
    za 04-feb.AFC Ajax 2BTV Zaterdag 2regulier12:00W. (Wessel) Bergkamphoofdveld
    zo 12-feb.PVCV 3BTV Zondag 2regulier11:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 11-feb.Swift 7BTV Zaterdag 3regulier13:30veld 1
    zo 12-feb.Heemstede hfc 2BTV Zondag 3regulier13:00veld 1-VEWHeemstede
    za 04-feb.ASV Arsenal 8BTV Zaterdag 4regulier11:00veld 2
    zo 05-feb.FIT avv 2BTV Zondag 4regulier11:30F.J.J. (Fransz) van Diemen11-veld 1-FIT
    zo 05-feb.JOS Watergraafsmeer 4BTV Zondag 5regulier11:0007-veld 2-JOS W'meer
    za 11-feb.Meer De sv. 11BTV Zaterdag 5regulier12:3003-veld 3-De Meer /DVVA (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.GeuzenMiddenmeer 5BTV Zondag 6regulier15:30(25) veld 3
    zo 05-feb.BTV Zondag 7BTV Zondag 8regulier14:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 12-feb.FIT avv 11BTV Zondag 7regulier09:45B.M.F. (Bert) Steghuis11-veld 1-FIT
    za 11-feb.Dijk De asv 35+1BTV Zat. 35+1regulier14:00veld 2
    za 04-feb.AFC O23-1BTV Zat. O23regulier16:45Veld 1 (HV)
    zo 05-feb.Sporting Martinus JO19-2Buitenveldert sc. JO19-2regulier15:00veld 1
    za 11-feb.AFC IJburg JO18-1BTV Zat. JO18-1regulier13:45Afgeschermd(01) veld 3
    zo 12-feb.AFC IJburg JO18-1BTV Zon. JO18-1regulier14:55(03) veld 2
    za 11-feb.WV-HEDW JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier11:30H.E.J. (Erik) Sierhuis06 WV-HEDW KG2
    zo 12-feb.SDZ JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier10:55veld 3
    za 04-feb.Purmersteijn JO16-1BTV Zat. JO16-1regulier11:00P.R. (Pepijn) de Vogelveld 1
    zo 12-feb.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-2BTV Zon. JO16-1regulier12:00veld 1
    za 04-feb.AFC JO15-2BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier16:30N.R. (Nick) OosterveerVeld 5
    za 11-feb.Be Quick 1887 JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1regulier11:00P. (Patrick) Bosveld 3 Gezamelijk
    zo 12-feb.Buitenboys sc. JO15-2BTV Zon. JO15-2regulier09:30veld 2
    zo 05-feb.SDZ JO15-4BTV Zon. JO15-3regulier11:00veld 1
    za 11-feb.Legmeervogels JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier09:00C.T.J. (Kees) Bergveld 1
    zo 12-feb.Waterwijk asc JO14-1BTV Zon. JO14-1regulier11:00veld 4
    za 04-feb.ZSGOWMS JO14-2BTV Zat. JO14-2regulier12:45veld 2 ZSGO WMS
    za 04-feb.Nieuw West United SV JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier10:0013-veld 13 Parkstad/Nw West
    za 04-feb.Sporting Martinus JO13-4BTV JO13-2regulier13:30veld 3
    za 11-feb.SDW JO13-2BTV JO13-3regulier11:00(08)veld 2-SDW
    za 04-feb.AFC JO12-4BTV JO12-1regulier08:30Veld 5 B
    za 04-feb.VVA/Spartaan JO12-4BTV JO12-2regulier10:15veld 2 B
    za 11-feb.Zeeburgia avv JO11-4BTV JO11-1regulier09:45S. (Sayfeddine) El Hannouci21-veld 2-Zeeburgia B
    za 11-feb.AFC JO11-3BTV JO11-2regulier08:30Veld 3 B
    za 04-feb.Sporting Martinus JO11-9BTV JO11-3regulier08:30veld 1 B
    za 04-feb.RAP sv. JO11-2Buitenveldert sc. JO11-5regulier09:00(12) veld 2-RAP A
    za 04-feb.FC Amsterdam JO10-1BTV JO10-1regulier08:30veld 1 A1
    za 04-feb.AFC JO10-5BTV JO10-2regulier11:00Veld 4 B1
    za 11-feb.AMVJ JO10-2BTV JO10-3regulier09:00(01) veld 1-AMVJ B2
    za 04-feb.DCG Rksv JO9-2BTV JO9-2regulier09:00(19) veld 5-DCG B2
    za 11-feb.Swift JO9-3BTV JO9-2regulier08:30veld 2 B2
    za 04-feb.AFC JO9-6BTV JO9-3regulier08:30Veld 4 B2
    za 11-feb.RKAVIC JO9-3BTV JO9-3regulier10:30veld 1 A1
    za 11-feb.VVA/Spartaan JO8-2BTV JO8-1regulier09:00veld 1 A2
    za 11-feb.RAP sv. JO8-1BTV JO8-2regulier09:00(11) veld 1-RAP A1
    za 04-feb.NFC JO8-1BTV JO8-3regulier09:30veld 2 A1 - Kunstgras
    za 04-feb.Sporting Martinus JO8-6BTV JO8-4regulier08:30veld 2 A1
    zo 12-feb.RKSV Nuenen VR2BTV Vrouwen 1regulier14:30H.J. (Henk) Verberneveld 2
    zo 12-feb.RKSV Nuenen VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier14:30R. (Roan) Verweijveld 1
    zo 12-feb.WV-HEDW VR2BTV Vrouwen 3regulier12:00N. (Noah) Holthuis06 WV-HEDW KG2
    za 04-feb.KSV MO17-1BTV MO17-1regulier15:00veld 1
    za 11-feb.DIOS sv. MO17-1BTV MO17-2regulier15:55veld 2
    za 04-feb.FC Aalsmeer MO17-2BTV MO17-3regulier12:00veld 6
    za 04-feb.SVW 27 MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier12:00veld 4
    za 11-feb.Sloterdijk avv. MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier11:00veld 1
    za 11-feb.Sporting Martinus MO15-1BTV MO15-3regulier17:00veld 3
    za 11-feb.WV-HEDW MO12-1BTV MO12-2regulier12:4502 WV-HEDW KG3 / Overamstel veld 2 B
    za 11-feb.SCPB'22 MO11-1BTV MO11-1regulier12:00veld 3 SCPB'22 B