• Programma per team thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 10-dec.BTV Zaterdag 3FC Amsterdam 2regulier11:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 10-dec.BTV Zaterdag 5Amstelveen/Heemraad 4regulier13:00W. (Wim) van der Duinveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zondag 6TABA afc 5regulier11:45W. (Wim) van der Duinveld 1
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zondag 7Sporting Martinus 6regulier11:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zondag 8Waterwijk asc 9regulier11:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 10-dec.BTV Zat. 35+1FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+1regulier13:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 17-dec.BTV Zat. 35+1TABA afc 35+1regulier11:30veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 10-dec.BTV Zat. O23DSS O23-1regulier09:00A.A. (Arno) Aussemsveld 1
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zon. JO18-1Koninklijke HFC JO18-1regulier09:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 17-dec.BTV Zat. JO18-1WV-HEDW JO18-1beker11:30veld 2
    za 10-dec.BTV Zat. JO17-1Schalkhaar JO17-1regulier13:30R.J. (Romano) Vormveld 1
    za 10-dec.BTV Zat. JO16-1OSC JO16-1regulier15:30B. (Brahim) Bartoutouhveld 1
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zon. JO16-1Swift JO16-1regulier09:30W. (Wim) van der Duinveld 2
    za 17-dec.BTV Zat. JO16-1WV-HEDW JO16-1beker12:30veld 1
    zo 11-dec.BTV Zon. JO14-1SDZ JO14-1regulier09:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 17-dec.BTV Zat. JO14-1AFC IJburg JO14-1beker08:30veld 1
    za 10-dec.BTV Zat. JO14-2Overbos sv. JO14-3regulier15:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 10-dec.BTV JO13-3Swift JO13-3regulier15:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 10-dec.BTV JO11-3AFC JO11-6regulier11:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 10-dec.BTV JO11-4SDW JO11-5regulier10:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    za 10-dec.BTV JO10-1Wartburgia asv JO10-1regulier08:30veld 4 A2
    za 10-dec.BTV JO10-2AFC JO10-7regulier11:30veld 4 A2
    za 10-dec.BTV JO9-2RAP sv. JO9-1regulier11:30veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.BTV JO9-3AMVJ JO9-2regulier12:45veld 4 A2
    za 10-dec.BTV JO8-1Sporting Martinus JO8-3regulier08:30veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.BTV JO8-2FC Aalsmeer JO8-2regulier09:30veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.BTV JO8-4AS'80 JO8-11regulier12:45veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.BTV MO17-1Gooi 't sc MO17-1regulier11:15M. (Mark) Spierveld 1
    za 10-dec.BTV MO17-3CSW MO17-2regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 17-dec.BTV MO17-3Hertha MO17-1regulier09:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 17-dec.BTV MO15-2SDZ MO15-1regulier09:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 10-dec.BTV MO15-3BFC MO15-2regulier10:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 10-dec.BTV MO12-1AS'80 JO12-7regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    za 10-dec.BTV MO12-2Volendam (rkav) MO12-2regulier10:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 10-dec.BTV MO11-1SCPB'22 MO11-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) B
    za 10-dec.Buitenveldert sc. 18+1HSV 18+1regulier11:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie) A
    wo 14-dec.Buitenveldert sc. MO15-1VV Alkmaar MO15-1oefen19:30Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    wo 07-dec.BTV Zat. JO16-1Telstar JO16-1oefen19:30Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    za 17-dec.Buitenveldert sc. JO8-2ToernooiToernooi09:30veld 4 A1b
    za 17-dec.BTV JO8-4ToernooiToernooi09:30veld 4 A2b
    za 17-dec.Buitenveldert sc. JO8-3ToernooiToernooi09:30veld 4 A2a
    za 17-dec.Buitenveldert sc. JO8-1ToernooiToernooi09:30veld 4 A1a
  • Programma per team uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 10-dec.Real Sranang sv. 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier14:30P.P. (Peter) Beudeker16-veld 1-Real Sranang
    za 10-dec.ODIN 59 2BTV Zaterdag 2regulier12:00J. (Johnny) Appelveld 1
    zo 11-dec.Swift 6BTV Zondag 3regulier13:00veld 3
    zo 18-dec.Swift 7BTV Zondag 3regulier12:00veld 1
    za 10-dec.VVA/Spartaan 4BTV Zaterdag 4regulier13:00veld 2
    zo 11-dec.SDZ 4BTV Zondag 4regulier13:30veld 2
    za 17-dec.ZCFC 4BTV Zaterdag 4regulier11:00veld 6-ZCFC
    zo 18-dec.WV-HEDW 5BTV Zondag 4regulier10:0006 WV-HEDW KG2
    zo 11-dec.Swift 13BTV Zondag 5regulier16:00veld 1
    di 06-dec.Robinhood s.v. O23-1BTV Zat. O23regulier20:00(03) veld 3 Robin Hood
    zo 11-dec.Waterwijk asc JO19-2Buitenveldert sc. JO19-2regulier14:30veld 2
    za 10-dec.Hoofddorp s.v. JO18-1BTV Zat. JO18-1regulier13:00A.P.F. (Arie) van der Werffveld 7
    zo 11-dec.RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier10:00W. (Wouter) Bergsmaveld 3
    zo 18-dec.ASV Arsenal JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier11:00veld 2
    zo 11-dec.Waterwijk asc JO15-1BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier11:00veld 4
    za 17-dec.Hollandia JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1regulier10:30veld 2
    za 17-dec.Koninklijke HFC JO15-4BTV Zon. JO15-3regulier10:15veld 3
    za 10-dec.UVV JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier10:15K. (Keimpe) Zuidemaveld 1
    za 10-dec.VVA/Spartaan JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier11:30veld 1
    za 10-dec.Swift JO13-2BTV JO13-2regulier08:30veld 1
    wo 07-dec.VVA/Spartaan JO13-2BTV JO13-3regulier18:30veld 1
    za 10-dec.Wartburgia asv JO12-1BTV JO12-1regulier09:0012-veld 1-Wartburgia B
    za 10-dec.AFC JO12-6BTV JO12-2regulier12:30Veld 4 B
    za 10-dec.Abcoude fc JO11-2BTV JO11-1regulier09:00veld 2 A
    za 10-dec.ASV Arsenal JO11-1BTV JO11-2regulier09:45veld 1 B
    za 10-dec.ASV Arsenal JO10-2BTV JO10-3regulier08:30veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.TABA afc JO10-6BTV JO10-4regulier08:3010-veld 3-Wartburgia A1
    za 10-dec.ODIN 59 JO9-1BTV JO9-1regulier11:30veld 5 A A1
    za 10-dec.AFC JO8-6BTV JO8-3regulier08:30Veld 4 B1
    zo 11-dec.Orion VR1BTV Vrouwen 1regulier11:00R. (Ralph) Ruikesveld 1
    zo 11-dec.Witkampers VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier14:00H. (Bram) Dijkhuizenveld 1
    zo 11-dec.HSV'69 VR1BTV Vrouwen 3regulier13:00D (Dennis) Sassenveld 1
    vr 09-dec.Victoria VR30+1BTV VR. 30+1regulier20:00veld 6-Victoria A
    za 17-dec.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR30+1Buitenveldert sc. VR30+1regulier14:15(26) veld 1 A
    za 10-dec.Koninklijke HFC MO17-1BTV MO17-2regulier14:30veld 3
    za 10-dec.Always Forward MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier12:00veld 1
    za 17-dec.SVIJ MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier11:30veld 1-SVIJ
    za 10-dec.Meer De sv. MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier10:3001-veld 2-De Meer