• Programma per team thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    wo 11-nov.BTV Zat. JO14-1AFC'34 JO14-1oefen19:00veld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV Vrouwen 1speelsters t/m 18 jaar.oefen10:00Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV Vrouwen 2Speelsters t/m 18 jaar.oefen10:00Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV MO19-1Mix oefenwedstrijd.oefen10:00Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV MO19-2Mix oefenwedstrijd.oefen12:00Duin, W. (Wim) van derveld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV MO17-1Mix oefenwedstrijd.oefen12:00Duin, W. (Wim) van derveld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV MO17-2Mix oefenwedstrijd.oefen12:00Duin, W. (Wim) van derveld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV JO13-1nnboefen10:00Duin, W. (Wim) van derveld 2
    za 07-nov.BTV JO13-1nnboefen10:00veld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV MO15-1BTV Zon. JO14-1oefen10:00Afgeschermdveld 3
    za 07-nov.BTV MO15-1BTV MO14-1oefen10:00Afgeschermdveld 3
    zo 01-nov.BTV Vrouwen 1Trainen voor speelsters onder 18trainen11:00veld 1
    zo 01-nov.BTV Vrouwen 2Trainen voor speelsters onder 18trainen11:00veld 1
    za 07-nov.BTV MO17-2Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2oefen10:00Afgeschermdveld 2
    zo 01-nov.BTV JO17-2BTV JO16-2oefen11:00Rijsterborgh, J. (Jacques)veld 2
    za 31-okt.BTV JO9-1nnboefen10:30veld 4
    zo 08-nov.BTV Zon. JO16-2BTV Zon. JO15-1oefen10:00Rijsterborgh, J. (Jacques)veld 2
    za 07-nov.BTV JO13-2BTV Zon. JO14-1oefen11:30veld 2
    za 31-okt.BTV MO17-3Buitenveldert sc. MO19-3oefen11:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    za 31-okt.BTV JO10-1Buitenveldert sc. JO11-2oefen11:30veld 3
    za 07-nov.BTV MO19-1BTV Zat. JO14-1oefen11:30Duin, W. (Wim) van derveld 1
    za 31-okt.BTV JO13-4onderlingoefen10:30veld 4
    za 07-nov.BTV JO13-4Buitenveldert sc. JO13-5oefen11:30veld 3
    za 31-okt.BTV Zat. JO15-1BTV Zat. JO14-1oefen08:30veld 3
    za 31-okt.BTV JO12-1Buitenveldert sc. JO11-1oefen12:45veld 3
    zo 01-nov.Martijn TellingaTrainentrainen10:00veld 3
    za 31-okt.BTV MO11-1Buitenveldert sc. MO10-1oefen11:30veld 3
    za 07-nov.BTV JO11-2Buitenveldert sc. JO11-4oefen08:30veld 3
    za 31-okt.BTV MO14Buitenveldert sc. MO13-1oefen08:30veld 2
    za 31-okt.BTV MO12-1Buitenveldert sc. MO11-2oefen12:45veld 3
    za 07-nov.BTV MO11-1Buitenveldert sc. MO11-3oefen08:30veld 3
    za 31-okt.BTV JO9-3trainenoefen11:45veld 4
  • Programma per team uit

    Geen informatie