• Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 22-sep.BTV Zon. JO14-2ASV Arsenal JO14-2regulier18:45Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 25-sep.BTV MO10-1Bardienst 07.30 - 11.00 uur.bardienst07:30Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV JO13-1Abcoude fc JO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenR.W.N. (Rob) Wegmanveld 2
    za 25-sep.BTV JO9-1Dijk De asv JO9-2regulier08:30Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV JO12-2CTO '70 vv JO12-1regulier08:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV JO11-2Overbos sv. JO11-1regulier08:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV MO17-3SDW MO17-1regulier09:00Te spelenW. (Wim) van der Duinveld 1
    za 25-sep.BTV MO13-1DEM (RKVV) MO13-1regulier10:00Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV Zat. JO15-1AFC 34 JO15-1regulier10:15Te spelenS. (Sedat) Bugdaciveld 2
    za 25-sep.BTV JO11-3Bardienst 11.00 - 14.00 uur.bardienst11:00Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV Zaterdag 2ODIN 59 2regulier11:30Te spelenH.M. (Henry) van Belkumveld 1
    za 25-sep.BTV JO8-3AFC JO8-5regulier11:30Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV MO10-1AFC MO10-1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV JO13-2Zeeburgia avv JO13-5regulier11:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV MO17-1Gooi 't sc MO17-1regulier12:15Te spelenR. (Robin) Wagemansveld 2
    za 25-sep.BTV JO10-1Zeeburgia avv JO10-1regulier12:45Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV MO15-3TOS-Actief MO15-2regulier13:00Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV Zaterdag 1Meer De sv. 1regulier14:00Te spelenS.N. (Stephan) Nerlichveld 1
    za 25-sep.BTV Zat. JO19-1Kolping Boys JO19-1regulier14:00Te spelenM.W. (Marnix) Lankreijerveld 2
    za 25-sep.BTV JO11-3AGB JO11-2regulier14:00Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV Zaterdag 2Bardienst 14.00 - 18.00 uur.bardienst14:00Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.BTV Zat. 35+1ASV Arsenal 35+1regulier14:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    za 25-sep.BTV Zat. O23ZSGOWMS O23-1regulier16:15Te spelenM.J. (Makaja) Diaveld 1
    za 25-sep.BTV MO17-2Kolping Boys MO17-1regulier16:15Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 25-sep.BTV Zaterdag 3RODA '23 Rksv 3regulier16:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO17-1Bardienst 07.30 - 11.00 uur.bardienst07:30Te spelenveld 4
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO14-1AFC IJburg JO14-1regulier08:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO14-2Sloterdijk avv. JO14-1regulier08:30Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO17-2ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO17-2regulier09:15Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO16-1Koninklijke HFC JO16-2regulier10:15Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 26-sep.BTV Vrouwen 4AMVJ VR1regulier10:15Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zondag 7Bardienst 11.00 - 14.00 uur.bardienst11:00Te spelenveld 4
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO17-1Koninklijke HFC JO17-1regulier11:30Te spelenM. (Marco) Hoekveld 1
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO18-1DSS JO18-5regulier12:00Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 26-sep.BTV Vrouwen 3ST vv Hillegom/Van Nispen VR2regulier12:15Te spelenW. (Wim) van der Duinveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 26-sep.BTV Vrouwen 1SC 't Zand VR1regulier14:00Te spelenR. (Renzo) Toetveld 1
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zon. JO18-1Bardienst 14.00 - 17.00 uur.bardienst14:00Te spelenveld 4
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zondag 4Eendracht '82 sc. 3regulier14:15Te spelenJ. (Jacques) Rijsterborghveld 2
    zo 26-sep.BTV Zondag 7Ouderkerk sv. 9regulier14:30Te spelenW. (Wim) van der Duinveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    ma 27-sep.BTV Zat. JO19-1Zuidoost United JO19-1beker18:30Te spelenP. (Paul) Bonveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    di 21-sep.FC Weesp 2BTV Zondag 3beker20:00Te spelenA.J.M. (Alex) Driest
    do 23-sep.OSC 2BTV Zondag 4beker20:00Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Zeeburgia avv JO8-4BTV JO8-2regulier08:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Zeeburgia avv JO8-3BTV JO8-1regulier08:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.AFC Quick 1890 JO12-1BTV JO12-1regulier09:00Te spelen
    za 25-sep.RKAVIC JO10-3BTV JO10-3regulier09:00Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Sporting Martinus JO9-4BTV JO9-3regulier09:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Sloterdijk avv. JO10-3BTV JO10-4regulier09:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1BTV MO13-2regulier09:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.AFC JO9-3BTV JO9-2regulier09:45Te spelen
    za 25-sep.WV-HEDW JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier10:00Te spelenT. (Tino) Wallaart
    za 25-sep.AFC MO11-2BTV MO11-1regulier10:00Te spelen
    za 25-sep.FC Aalsmeer JO11-1BTV JO11-1regulier10:15Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Pancratius Rksv JO10-2BTV JO10-2regulier10:15Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Kadoelen sv. MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier10:15Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier10:15Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Pancratius Rksv JO12-5BTV JO12-3regulier10:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1BTV Zat. JO18-1regulier11:45Te spelenAfgeschermd
    za 25-sep.Drachtster Boys JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier12:30Te spelenS. (Sander) Wenting
    za 25-sep.CSW 7BTV Zaterdag 4regulier14:00Te spelen
    za 25-sep.FC Aalsmeer VR35+1BTV Veterinnenregulier14:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Kadoelen sv. MO19-1BTV MO19-1regulier16:45Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.WV-HEDW JO19-5BTV Zon. JO19-1regulier09:15Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.Schoten vv. 2BTV Zondag 2regulier11:45Te spelenP. (Peter) de Bie
    zo 26-sep.GeuzenMiddenmeer 4BTV Zondag 6regulier13:15Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.NFC 4BTV Zondag 5regulier14:00Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.Kampong 5BTV Zondag 3regulier14:30Te spelenW.B. (Willem) Been
    zo 26-sep.ASV Arsenal O23-1BTV Zon. O23regulier15:00Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.Koninklijke HFC JO15-3BTV Zon. JO15-2regulier15:20Te spelen