• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    27 okt.BTV Zat. JO14-1Fortius JO14-1oefen18:30Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.BTV Zat. JO15-1Bardienst 07.30 - 11.00 uur.bardienst07:30Te spelenveld 4
    30 okt.BTV MO13-2Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2regulier08:30Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.BTV MO15-3Sloterdijk avv. MO15-1regulier08:30Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.BTV Zat. JO15-1Quick Boys JO15-1regulier10:15Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.BTV MO17-3Overbos sv. MO17-1regulier10:15Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.Zat. JO16-1Bardienst 11.00 - 14.00 uur.bardienst11:00Te spelenveld 4
    30 okt.BTV Zaterdag 4Overamstel sc. 7regulier12:15Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.BTV MO19-1Blokkers de MO19-2regulier12:30Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.BTV Zat. JO16-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1regulier14:30Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.BTV Zaterdag 5FC Weesp 2regulier14:30Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.BTV Zon. JO17-1DSS JO17-1regulier09:30Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.BTV Zondag 4Bardienst 10.30 - 13.30 uur.bardienst10:30Te spelenveld 4
    31 okt.BTV Vrouwen 4FC Amsterdamse Bos VR1regulier11:15Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    31 okt.BTV Vrouwen 2Antibarbari VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    31 okt.BTV Vrouwen 3Sloterdijk avv. VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.BTV Zon. JO15-1SDZ JO15-1regulier13:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    31 okt.BTV Vrouwen 4Bardienst 13.30 - 17.00 uur.bardienst13:30Te spelenveld 4
    31 okt.BTV Vrouwen 1Fortuna'54 VR1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    31 okt.BTV Zondag 4Purmerland 2regulier14:00Te spelenveld 2
    3 nov.BTV Zat. JO15-1AFC JO15-1oefen18:45Te spelenScheidsrechter, E. (Eigen)veld 1
    6 nov.BTV Zat. JO14-1WV-HEDW JO14-1regulier08:30Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.BTV Zat. JO18-1ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1regulier09:00Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.BTV MO15-1DESTO MO15-1regulier10:00Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.BTV Zat. 35+1Bardienst 10.00 - 13.00 uur.bardienst10:00Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov.BTV Zaterdag 2Spakenburg 2regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.BTV MO13-1Alliance '22 sv. MO13-1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    6 nov.BTV Zat. JO17-1Drachtster Boys JO17-1regulier12:00Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.BTV Zat. 35+1TOB Rksv 35+7regulier13:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    6 nov.BTV MO17-1Bardienst 13.00 - 16.30 uur.bardienst13:00Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov.BTV Zaterdag 1JOS Watergraafsmeer 1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.BTV Zat. O23ASC De Volewijckers O23-1regulier14:15Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.BTV Zaterdag 3Swift 7regulier15:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    6 nov.BTV JO13-1JOGA Fortius asv JO13-1regulier16:30Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.BTV MO17-1AFC MO17-1regulier16:30Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.BTV Zaterdag 1Bardienst 16.30 - 20.00 uur.bardienst16:30Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov.BTV MO15-2VVC fc MO15-1regulier17:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    6 nov.BTV MO17-2Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1regulier18:00Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov.BTV Zon. O23Bardienst 11.00 - 14.00 uur.bardienst11:00Te spelenveld 4
    7 nov.BTV Zondag 3PVCV 2regulier11:45Te spelenveld 1
    7 nov.BTV Zondag 5AGB 6regulier11:45Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov.BTV Zondag 2Velsen Rkvv 3regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    7 nov.BTV Zondag 6TABA afc 6regulier14:00Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov.BTV Zondag 5Bardienst 14.00 - 17.00 uur.bardienst14:00Te spelenveld 4
    7 nov.BTV Zon. O23ASV Arsenal O23-1regulier14:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    10 nov.BTV Zat. JO14-1nnboefen18:30Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.BTV MO19-1Purmerend MO19-1regulier10:00Te spelenE. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    13 nov.BTV Zat. JO15-1Koninklijke HFC JO15-1regulier10:15Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.BTV Zat. JO16-1SDZ JO16-1regulier12:30Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov.BTV Vrouwen 2Hoogland VR1beker11:30Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov.BTV Zondag 2RODA '23 Rksv 2beker14:00Te spelenveld 1
    19 nov.BTV VR. 30+1Abcoude fc VR30+1regulier19:15Te spelenveld 4
    20 nov.BTV Zat. JO14-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1regulier08:30Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.BTV Zat. JO17-1DWS afc JO17-1regulier09:15Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.BTV Zat. JO18-1JOGA Fortius asv JO18-1regulier10:30Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.BTV MO15-1Meern De MO15-2regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.BTV MO13-2CSW MO13-1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    20 nov.BTV Zaterdag 4Amstelveen/Heemraad 5regulier12:45Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.BTV MO17-3AFC IJburg MO17-3regulier13:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    20 nov.BTV Zat. JO16-1Telstar 1963 JO16-1regulier13:30Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.BTV Zaterdag 5JOGA Fortius asv 6regulier15:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    20 nov.BTV MO19-1Pancratius Rksv MO19-1regulier15:00Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.BTV MO15-2Onze Gezellen MO15-1regulier15:15Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov.BTV Vrouwen 2Velsen Rkvv VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov.BTV Vrouwen 4AMVJ VR2regulier11:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    21 nov.BTV Vrouwen 3DIOS sv. VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov.BTV Vrouwen 1FC Berghuizen VR1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov.BTV Zon. O23PVCV O23-1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov.BTV Zondag 7AGB 7regulier14:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    24 nov.BTV Zaterdag 1Trainentrainen19:00Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov.BTV MO13-1WV-HEDW MO13-1regulier09:30Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov.BTV Zat. JO15-1Hollandia JO15-1regulier10:15Te spelenveld 2
    27 nov.BTV Zaterdag 2DVVA csv. 2regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov.BTV VeterinnenGeuzenMiddenmeer VR35+1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    27 nov.BTV MO17-1DSS MO17-1regulier12:30Te spelenveld 2
    27 nov.BTV MO15-3Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-2regulier13:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    27 nov.BTV Zaterdag 1Amstelveen/Heemraad 1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov.BTV Zaterdag 3Amstelveen/Heemraad 3regulier14:45Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    27 nov.BTV Zat. O23Olympia Haarlem O23-1regulier16:15Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov.BTV JO13-1RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1regulier16:30Te spelenveld 2
    28 nov.BTV Zon. JO15-1Koninklijke HFC JO15-1regulier09:15Te spelenveld 1
    28 nov.BTV Zon. JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1regulier10:30Te spelenveld 2
    28 nov.BTV Zondag 6JOS Watergraafsmeer 4regulier11:00Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    28 nov.BTV Zondag 5Ouderkerk sv. 3regulier11:00Te spelenveld 1
    28 nov.BTV Zondag 3TABA afc 2regulier14:30Te spelenveld 2
    28 nov.BTV Zondag 2Kampong 6regulier14:30Te spelenveld 1
    28 nov.BTV Zondag 4RODA '23 Rksv 3regulier14:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    4 dec.BTV MO13-2Sporting Martinus MO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenveld 1
    4 dec.BTV MO15-2Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-2regulier08:30Te spelenveld 2
    4 dec.BTV MO15-1Eemnes MO15-1regulier10:00Te spelenveld 1
    4 dec.BTV MO17-2Castricum FC MO17-1regulier10:15Te spelenveld 2
    4 dec.BTV MO17-3RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2regulier10:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    4 dec.BTV Zaterdag 4FC Aalsmeer 8regulier12:15Te spelenveld 1
    4 dec.BTV Zaterdag 5Overamstel sc. 8regulier12:15Te spelenveld 2
    4 dec.BTV MO19-1Winkel MO19-1regulier12:15Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    5 dec.BTV Vrouwen 2Winkel VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 1
    5 dec.BTV Vrouwen 3Pancratius Rksv VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    5 dec.BTV Vrouwen 4Sporting Martinus VR1regulier11:30Te spelenveld 2
    5 dec.BTV Vrouwen 1Witkampers VR1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    5 dec.BTV Zon. O23Legmeervogels O23-1regulier14:00Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    25 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad MO19-1BTV MO17-1beker19:00veld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    28 okt.Hoogland VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier20:30veld 1
    29 okt.AFC JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier18:00Veld 1 (HV)
    30 okt.Purmerend MO13-1BTV MO13-1regulier09:00veld 1
    30 okt.WV-HEDW JO18-1BTV Zat. JO18-1regulier10:0002-veld 6-WVHEDW KG3 / Overamstel
    30 okt.Waterwijk asc JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier10:30veld 1
    30 okt.Schagen United MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier10:45J. (Jarno) Bijlsmaveld 2
    30 okt.Bloemendaal JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier11:00veld 4
    30 okt.CSW 2BTV Zaterdag 2regulier12:00veld 1
    30 okt.Geel Wit '20 sv. MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier12:00veld 1
    30 okt.BFC MO17-1BTV MO17-2regulier12:00veld 3
    30 okt.ARC JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier12:15veld 5
    30 okt.ASV Arsenal 5BTV Zaterdag 3regulier13:45veld 2
    30 okt.KDO sv VR35+1BTV Veterinnenregulier14:00veld 2
    30 okt.EVC 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier14:30veld A
    30 okt.Kadoelen sv. MO17-1BTV MO17-1regulier14:30veld 2
    30 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad 35+1BTV Zat. 35+1regulier14:30veld 3-Amstelveen
    30 okt.Legmeervogels O23-1BTV Zat. O23regulier15:00veld 2
    31 okt.JOGA Fortius asv 2BTV Zondag 3regulier11:3013-veld 2-Fortius
    31 okt.Legmeervogels O23-1BTV Zon. O23regulier12:00veld 4
    31 okt.SDZ 7BTV Zondag 5regulier14:00veld 2
    31 okt.ASV Arsenal 7BTV Zondag 6regulier15:00veld 2
    6 nov.VVC fc MO13-1BTV MO13-2regulier09:30veld 1
    6 nov.AFC 34 JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1regulier10:00veld 3
    6 nov.Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1BTV MO15-3regulier12:05(05) veld 1-Nieuw Sloten (hoofdveld)
    6 nov.NiTA 4BTV Zaterdag 4regulier12:30veld 1
    6 nov.Waterwijk asc MO19-1BTV MO19-1regulier14:30veld 4
    6 nov.Waterwijk asc 6BTV Zaterdag 5regulier14:30veld 5
    6 nov.Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1BTV Zat. JO16-1regulier14:45veld 2
    6 nov.SDZ MO17-2BTV MO17-3regulier15:00veld 3
    7 nov.Swift JO15-1BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier09:00veld 1
    7 nov.Zeeburgia avv 2BTV Zondag 4regulier11:1521-veld 2-Zeeburgia
    7 nov.VVA/Spartaan JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier12:00veld 1
    7 nov.HSV'69 VR1BTV Vrouwen 4regulier12:00veld 1
    7 nov.ASV Blauw-Wit 2BTV Zondag 7regulier12:00(11) veld 2-Blauw Wit (zat 1300 t/m 1700 voor Swift)
    7 nov.SDO VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier13:00veld 2
    7 nov.WV-HEDW VR1BTV Vrouwen 3regulier13:4502-veld 6-WVHEDW KG3 / Overamstel
    7 nov.RKSV Nuenen VR1BTV Vrouwen 1regulier14:30veld 1
    13 nov.FC Amsterdam JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier10:00veld 1
    13 nov.Meer De sv. MO15-1BTV MO15-1beker10:3002-veld 1-De Meer
    13 nov.Swift MO17-2BTV MO17-2beker11:00veld 1
    13 nov.GeuzenMiddenmeer MO15-1BTV MO15-3regulier11:50(25) veld 3
    13 nov.AFC 34 JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier12:30veld 1
    13 nov.Reiger Boys 2BTV Zaterdag 2beker12:30veld KGV
    13 nov.Schagen United MO17-1BTV MO17-1regulier12:45veld 4
    13 nov.AFC IJburg JO18-1BTV Zat. JO18-1regulier14:15veld 3
    13 nov.Sporting Martinus O23-1BTV Zat. O23regulier15:00veld 1
    13 nov.Wartburgia asv VR35+2BTV Veterinnenregulier15:3012-veld 1-Wartburgia
    13 nov.Zuidoost United 3BTV Zaterdag 5regulier16:45veld 2
    14 nov.Koninklijke HFC VR1BTV Vrouwen 3regulier10:30veld 2
    14 nov.RKAVIC O23-1BTV Zon. O23regulier13:30veld 1
    20 nov.Always Forward MO13-1BTV MO13-1regulier09:35veld 1
    20 nov.IJsselmeervogels JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier10:00veld 1-IJsselmeervogels
    20 nov.Gooi 't sc MO17-1BTV MO17-1regulier11:00veld 2-'t Gooi
    20 nov.DWS afc JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1regulier12:00veld 2-DWS
    20 nov.SDZ MO15-2BTV MO15-3regulier14:00veld 2
    20 nov.AMVJ 35+1BTV Zat. 35+1regulier14:45(02) veld 2-AMVJ
    20 nov.Dijk De asv 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier15:00veld 1
    20 nov.DWS afc O23-1BTV Zat. O23regulier15:30veld 2-DWS
    21 nov.Hooglanderveen 3BTV Zondag 3regulier11:00veld 1
    21 nov.DSOV 2BTV Zondag 2regulier11:00veld 1
    21 nov.Meer De sv. 3BTV Zondag 4regulier11:3001-veld 2-De Meer
    21 nov.Zeeburgia avv JO15-1BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier11:4520-veld 1-Zeeburgia
    21 nov.Meer De sv. 7BTV Zondag 6regulier12:0004-veld 3-De Meer
    21 nov.FC Amsterdamse Bos 2BTV Zondag 5regulier13:00veld 1
    21 nov.AFC IJburg JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier14:15veld 1
    27 nov.TOS-Actief MO13-2BTV MO13-2regulier10:0018-veld 1-Tos Actief
    27 nov.Koninklijke HFC JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier10:20veld 3
    27 nov.Gooi 't sc MO17-2BTV MO17-2regulier10:30veld 3-'t Gooi
    27 nov.AS'80 MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier12:00veld 4
    27 nov.DEM (RKVV) JO16-1BTV Zat. JO16-1regulier12:15veld 2
    27 nov.Nieuw Sloten sv 4BTV Zaterdag 4regulier12:25(05) veld 1-Nieuw Sloten (hoofdveld)
    27 nov.Waterwijk asc JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier12:30veld 2
    27 nov.Ouderkerk sv. MO17-1BTV MO17-3regulier12:30veld 3
    27 nov.Velsen Rkvv MO19-1BTV MO19-1regulier14:30veld 1
    27 nov.RAP sv. 18BTV Zaterdag 5regulier14:30(12) veld 2-RAP
    27 nov.SDZ MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier15:25veld 2
    28 nov.De Tukkers VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier12:00veld 1
    28 nov.Monnickendam VR1BTV Vrouwen 3regulier12:00veld 1
    28 nov.SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 5BTV Zondag 7regulier12:00veld 1
    28 nov.DSE VR1BTV Vrouwen 1regulier13:00veld 1-DSE
    28 nov.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR3BTV Vrouwen 4regulier15:15(26) veld 1
    4 dec.FC Aalsmeer MO15-3BTV MO15-3regulier08:45veld 1
    4 dec.Heerenveense Boys MO17-1BTV MO17-1regulier11:30veld 5
    4 dec.Merino's de 2BTV Zaterdag 2regulier11:45veld 1-Merino's
    4 dec.FC Utrecht JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1beker12:00(08) veld 3-FCU
    4 dec.AFC JO13-2BTV JO13-1regulier12:15Veld 1 (HV)
    4 dec.AFC IJburg MO13-1BTV MO13-1regulier12:30veld 3
    4 dec.RAP sv. 3BTV Zaterdag 3regulier14:30(14) veld 4-RAP
    4 dec.Buitenboys sc. 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier15:00veld 1
    4 dec.AFC 35+1BTV Zat. 35+1regulier15:00Veld 2
    5 dec.AFC IJburg JO15-1BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier10:45veld 1
    5 dec.VVZA 2BTV Zondag 3regulier11:00veld 4
    5 dec.JOGA Fortius asv 3BTV Zondag 6regulier12:0013-veld 2-Fortius
    5 dec.HBC JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier13:001KG
    5 dec.Sporting Martinus 4BTV Zondag 5regulier13:00veld 3
    5 dec.vv Zwanenburg 3BTV Zondag 2regulier14:00veld 1
    5 dec.Kampong 7BTV Zondag 4regulier14:30veld 4
    11 dec.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier09:00veld 4
    11 dec.Hollandia JO14-1BTV Zat. JO14-1regulier10:45veld 1