• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    25 jul.JO13-1.regulier08:30Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.JO13-6.regulier08:30Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO13-2.regulier08:30Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.MO12-1.regulier09:45Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO12-2.regulier09:45Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO13-1.regulier10:00Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.Zat. JO15-1.regulier10:15Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.JO8-4.regulier10:15Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.JO9-4.regulier10:15Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.MO11-1.regulier11:00Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.Veterinnen.regulier11:00Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.JO8-3.regulier11:30Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.JO9-3.regulier11:30Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.Zat. JO16-1.regulier11:45Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.MO17-1.regulier12:15Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.35+1.regulier12:30Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO9-1.regulier12:45Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.MO10-1.regulier12:45Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.MO14-1.regulier13:30Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.BTV JO11-3.regulier14:00Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.MO19-1.regulier14:15Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.Zat.4.regulier14:30Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO15-1.regulier15:00Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.JO11-4.regulier15:30Te spelenveld 4
    25 jul.MO19-2.regulier16:15Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.45+1.regulier16:15Te spelenveld 3
    25 jul.MO17-2.regulier16:30Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.MO17-3.regulier18:15Te spelenveld 2
    25 jul.MO15-2.regulier18:15Te spelenveld 1
    25 jul.Zat. Vrouwen 2.regulier18:15Te spelenveld 3
    26 jul.JO17-1.regulier09:30Te spelenveld 1
    26 jul.JO16-1.regulier09:30Te spelenveld 2
    26 jul.JO14-2.regulier09:30Te spelenveld 3
    26 jul.Zondag 5.regulier11:45Te spelenveld 1
    26 jul.JO16-2.regulier11:45Te spelenveld 2
    26 jul.JO17-3.regulier11:45Te spelenveld 3
    26 jul.Zondag 3.regulier14:00Te spelenveld 2
    26 jul.Zondag 4.regulier14:00Te spelenveld 1
    26 jul.JO17-2.regulier14:00Te spelenveld 3
    15 aug.BTV JO13-3Pancratius JO13-2oefen10:15Te spelenveld 3
    15 aug.BTV Zat. JO15-1WVHEDW JO15-1oefen10:30Te spelenveld 1
    15 aug.BTV JO14-1nnboefen11:00Te spelenveld 2
    19 aug.BTV Zat. JO15-1Sp. Martinus JO15-1oefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    22 aug.BTV MO17-1Buitenveldert sc. MO17-2oefen10:30Te spelenveld 2
    23 aug.BTV Vrouwen 1nnboefen14:00Te spelenveld 1
    26 aug.BTV Zat. JO17-1nnboefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    2 sep.BTV Zat. JO17-1nnboefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    9 sep.BTV Zat. JO15-1nnboefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    15 aug.Kadoelen MO17-1BTV MO17-1/2 comb.oefen12:15veld 1