• Programma per team thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 08-feb.BTV Zaterdag 1Dijk De asv 1regulier14:00M. (Mahmood) Bakridiveld 1
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 2Swift 4regulier14:30J.J. (Jacob-Jan) Immerzeelveld 2
    za 08-feb.BTV Zaterdag 2WV-HEDW 2regulier11:30C.W.M. (Carel) Jacobsveld 1
    za 08-feb.BTV Zaterdag 3Swift 10regulier16:15veld 1
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 4KDO sv 2regulier14:30Afgeschermdveld 3
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 5AFC 7regulier10:15J. (Jacques) Rijsterborghveld 3
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 6Ouderkerk sv. 4regulier12:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 7Ouderkerk sv. 5regulier10:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV Zondag 8Nautilus afc 2regulier14:00veld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV Zondag 9Ouderkerk sv. 6regulier11:30veld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV Zaterdag 35+1ZOB 35+2regulier15:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV Zaterdag 35+2TABA afc 35+1regulier11:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV Zaterdag 45+1SCW 45+1regulier14:30veld 3
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zon. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1regulier14:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    zo 02-feb.BTV JO19-3WV-HEDW JO19-4regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zon. JO17-1Zeeburgia avv JO17-1regulier09:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 08-feb.BTV Zat. JO17-1Roda '46 JO17-1regulier10:30M. (Mark) Keesmanveld 2
    zo 02-feb.BTV JO17-2CTO '70 vv JO17-1regulier08:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV JO17-3Koninklijke HFC JO17-7regulier09:00veld 1
    za 01-feb.BTV MO17-1Hillegom sv JO16-1regulier14:45M. (Mark) Spierveld 1
    za 01-feb.BTV Zat. JO15-1DEM (RKVV) JO15-1regulier10:15veld 1
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zon. JO15-1TOS-Actief JO15-1regulier12:45E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV JO15-2Waterwijk asc JO15-4regulier09:30veld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV JO15-3TOS-Actief JO15-2regulier11:30veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV JO14-1Sporting Martinus JO14-1regulier08:30M.C.P. (Matthe) Moschveld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV JO13-2DSS JO13-1regulier12:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 08-feb.BTV JO13-3Koninklijke HFC JO13-2regulier15:30veld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV MO13 (JO13-4M)Zeeburgia avv JO13-6regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 08-feb.BTV JO13-5Abcoude fc JO13-4regulier17:00veld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV JO10-1AFC 34 JO10-1regulier10:15veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO10-2Zeeburgia avv JO10-3regulier11:45veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO10-3SDZ JO10-5regulier13:00veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO10-4Abcoude fc JO10-6regulier14:15veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV JO9-1AFC IJburg JO9-1regulier10:15veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO9-2TABA afc JO9-2regulier11:45veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO9-3RODA '23 Rksv JO9-7regulier13:00veld 4
    za 01-feb.Buitenveldert, JO9-4MBadhoevedorp sc. JO9-4regulier14:15veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV MO9-2 (JO9-5M)RODA '23 Rksv JO9-11Mregulier14:30veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV JO8-1VVA/Spartaan JO8-1regulier11:30veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV JO8-2Abcoude fc JO8-3regulier13:30veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV JO8-3Abcoude fc JO8-6regulier10:15veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV JO8-4RODA '23 Rksv JO8-9regulier12:30veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV Zat. Vrouwen 1AMVJ VR1regulier13:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    zo 09-feb.BTV Vrouwen 1RKSV Nuenen VR1regulier14:00J. (Jorg) Stensinskiveld 1
    zo 09-feb.BTV Vrouwen 2SDO VR1regulier11:30S. (Serkan) Asutveld 1
    zo 02-feb.BTV Vrouwen 3KFC VR1regulier12:00veld 1
    za 08-feb.BTV VeterinnenKFC VR35+1regulier12:45veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO19-1Gooi 't sc MO19-1regulier09:00veld 1
    za 01-feb.BTV MO19-2SCH '44 MO19-1regulier10:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 2
    za 08-feb.BTV MO17-2Always Forward MO17-1regulier12:15veld 2
    za 01-feb.BTV MO17-3Pancratius Rksv MO17-1regulier16:45Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 08-feb.BTV MO17-5Amstelveen/Heemraad MO17-1regulier16:30veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO15-1Kadoelen sv. MO15-1regulier14:00veld 2
    za 08-feb.BTV MO15-2DSOV MO15-1regulier11:15veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO15-3DIOS sv. MO15-2regulier09:45veld 3
    za 01-feb.BTV MO15-4OFC MO15-1regulier13:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    za 01-feb.BTV MO13-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1regulier12:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 1
    za 01-feb.BTV MO13-2Abcoude fc MO13-1regulier10:00E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    za 01-feb.BTV MO13-3Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1regulier08:30E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    za 01-feb.BTV MO11-1Alliance '22 sv. MO11-1regulier15:15E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechterveld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO11-2Olympia Haarlem MO11-2regulier08:30veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO11-3Sporting Martinus MO11-1regulier08:30veld 3
    za 08-feb.BTV MO11-4Nederhorst vv MO11-1regulier12:45veld 3
    wo 05-feb.BTV JO11-1FC IJburg JO11-2oefen17:30veld 1
    di 04-feb.BTV Vrouwen 1Reiger Boys VR.1oefen20:00Spier, M. (Mark)veld 1
    wo 29-jan.BTV Zat. JO19-1E2GT voetbalschooloefen18:45veld 1
    za 01-feb.BTV JO10-2Bardienst , 07.30 - 11.30 uur.bardienst07:30veld 4
    za 01-feb.BTV MO11-1Bardienst , 11.30 - 15.00 uur.bardienst11:30veld 4
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zondag 6Bardienst , 09.00 - 11.30 uur.bardienst09:00veld 4
    zo 02-feb.BTV Zon. JO19-1Bardienst , 11.30 - 13.30 uur.bardienst11:30veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV MO15-2Bardienst , 07.30 - 11.00 uur.bardienst07:30veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV MO9-2 (JO9-5M)Bardienst , 11.00 - 14.30 uur.bardienst11:00veld 4
    za 08-feb.BTV VeterinnenBardienst , 14.30 - 17.30 uur.bardienst14:30veld 4
    zo 09-feb.BTV JO15-3Bardienst , 08.15 - 11.15 uur.bardienst08:15veld 4
    zo 09-feb.BTV Zondag 8Bardienst , 11.15 - 13.30 uur.bardienst11:15veld 4
  • Programma per team uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 01-feb.JOS Watergraafsmeer 1BTV Zaterdag 1regulier14:30M.A. (Michael) Vinkveld 1 JOS W'meer
    za 01-feb.CSW 2BTV Zaterdag 2regulier12:00J.N.M. (Hans) Fangerveld 1
    za 01-feb.Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 2BTV Zaterdag 3regulier12:00veld 1 Vlug en Vaardig
    zo 09-feb.TOG 2BTV Zondag 3regulier11:30A. (Anne) de Jongveld 1 TOG
    zo 09-feb.ZSGOWMS 2BTV Zondag 4regulier11:30M. (Mohamed) Marikanveld 1 ZSGO WMS
    zo 09-feb.RAP sv. 4BTV Zondag 5regulier12:00veld 2 RAP
    zo 09-feb.Eendracht '82 sc. 7BTV Zondag 6regulier14:30veld 4 Eendracht/AC Adam/Nw West/Germaan
    zo 09-feb.Forza Almere 3BTV Zondag 7regulier11:001e veld kg/licht
    zo 02-feb.NFC 4BTV Zondag 8regulier12:15veld 2
    zo 02-feb.Waterwijk asc 7BTV Zondag 9regulier11:00veld 2
    za 08-feb.Wieringermeer 35+1BTV Zaterdag 35+1regulier14:30veld 2
    za 08-feb.TOB Rksv 35+4BTV Zaterdag 35+2regulier14:30veld 5 TOB
    za 01-feb.BSM sv 45+1BTV Zaterdag 45+1regulier14:45veld 1
    za 08-feb.Foresters (de) JO19-1BTV Zat. JO19-1regulier15:15M.F.L. (Martijn) Rademakersveld 1
    zo 09-feb.Dijk De asv JO19-1BTV Zon. JO19-1regulier12:00veld 1
    zo 09-feb.FC Weesp JO19-2BTV JO19-3regulier12:00veld 3
    za 01-feb.AFC JO17-2BTV Zat. JO17-1regulier12:30G. (Gerard) van NoordenburgHoofdveld
    zo 09-feb.ZSGOWMS JO17-1BTV Zon. JO17-1regulier12:00veld 2 ZSGO WMS
    zo 09-feb.KDO sv JO17-1BTV JO17-2regulier09:30veld 2
    zo 02-feb.SDW JO17-1BTV JO17-3regulier09:30veld 2 SDW
    za 08-feb.DIOS sv. JO16-2BTV MO17-1regulier13:00veld 3
    za 08-feb.Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1regulier12:30veld 1
    zo 09-feb.DWS afc JO15-1BTV Zon. JO15-1regulier12:00W. (Wessel) Bergkampveld 1 DWS
    zo 02-feb.AFC JO15-3BTV JO15-2regulier09:00veld 3
    zo 02-feb.SDZ JO15-2BTV JO15-3regulier11:30veld 3
    za 01-feb.Jonathan JO14-1BTV JO14-1regulier11:45R (Ron) de Botveld 2
    za 01-feb.Sporting Martinus JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier11:45veld 1
    za 08-feb.Purmersteijn JO13-1BTV JO13-1regulier12:30Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 08-feb.Zeeburgia avv JO13-4BTV JO13-2regulier10:00veld 3 Zeeburgia
    za 01-feb.RKDES JO13-1BTV JO13-3regulier11:00S. (Storm) Verwoertveld 4
    za 08-feb.TABA afc JO13-2BTV MO13 (JO13-4M)regulier11:15--
    za 01-feb.TABA afc JO13-3BTV JO13-5regulier11:15--
    za 01-feb.Almere City FC JO12-1BTV JO12-1regulier09:30veld 1
    za 01-feb.OSC JO12-1BTV JO12-2regulier12:00veld 1 OSC
    za 01-feb.VVC fc JO12-3BTV JO12-3regulier09:15veld 1
    za 01-feb.Sporting Martinus JO12-7BTV JO12-5regulier10:153R
    za 01-feb.Ouderkerk sv. JO12-4BTV JO12-6regulier09:00veld 2
    za 01-feb.Victoria JO11-1BTV JO11-1regulier10:30veld 2 Victoria
    za 01-feb.RKDES JO11-1BTV JO11-2regulier09:30T. (Tijmen) Buskermolenveld 2
    za 01-feb.Pancratius Rksv JO11-10BTV JO11-3regulier10:30veld 3 Pancratius
    za 08-feb.Koninklijke HFC JO10-1BTV JO10-1regulier11:00veld 4A
    za 08-feb.VVA/Spartaan JO10-3BTV JO10-2regulier10:15veld 1
    za 08-feb.Pancratius Rksv JO10-4BTV JO10-3regulier12:00veld 2 Pancratius
    za 08-feb.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-2BTV JO10-4regulier09:45veld 1 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    za 01-feb.DCG Rksv JO9-1BTV JO9-1regulier10:45veld 5 DCG
    za 08-feb.Pancratius Rksv JO9-5BTV JO9-2regulier11:00veld 2 Pancratius
    za 08-feb.Dijk De asv JO9-4BTV JO9-3regulier10:30veld 4
    za 08-feb.KDO JO9-3MBuitenveldert, JO9-4Mregulier09:00veld 1
    za 01-feb.IJburg AFC JO9-12MBTV MO9-2 (JO9-5M)regulier11:30veld 3
    za 01-feb.Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-1BTV JO8-1regulier11:00veld 2
    za 01-feb.TABA afc JO8-4BTV JO8-2regulier08:45--
    za 08-feb.ASV Arsenal JO8-1BTV JO8-3regulier08:30veld 2
    za 01-feb.RAP sv. JO8-2BTV JO8-4regulier09:00veld 3 RAP
    za 08-feb.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1BTV Zat. Vrouwen 1regulier13:05veld 3
    zo 02-feb.Winkel VR1BTV Vrouwen 2regulier11:30B. (Ben) ter Hofstedeveld 1
    zo 09-feb.Hoogland VR1BTV Vrouwen 3regulier14:30veld 2
    zo 02-feb.Heemstede hfc VR1BTV Vrouwen 4regulier12:00veld 1 VEWHeemstede
    za 08-feb.RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1BTV MO19-2regulier11:15veld 4
    za 08-feb.GeuzenMiddenmeer MO19-1BTV MO19-3regulier10:30veld 1
    za 01-feb.Kadoelen sv. MO17-1BTV MO17-2regulier14:30veld 2
    za 08-feb.Zeeburgia avv MO17-1BTV MO17-3regulier15:30veld 1 Zeeburgia
    za 01-feb.Nieuw Sloten sv MO17-1BTV MO17-5regulier12:10F. (Frans) Kluitmanveld 5 Nieuw Sloten (hoofdveld)
    za 01-feb.Waterwijk asc MO15-1BTV MO15-1regulier13:00veld 5
    za 01-feb.Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1BTV MO15-2regulier12:15veld 3
    za 01-feb.DSS MO15-2BTV MO15-3regulier11:30veld 2
    za 08-feb.Nieuw West United SV MO15-1BTV MO15-4regulier14:30veld 5 Eendracht/AC Adam/Nw West
    za 08-feb.DESTO MO13-1BTV MO13-1regulier10:00veld 2
    za 08-feb.Meer De sv. MO13-1BTV MO13-2regulier09:00veld 3 De Meer
    za 08-feb.AFC MO13-1BTV MO13-3regulier10:30veld 3
    za 08-feb.Overbos sv. MO11-1BTV MO11-1regulier12:00veld 3
    za 01-feb.AFC IJburg MO11-2BTV MO11-2regulier08:30veld 1
    za 01-feb.AFC MO11-3BTV MO11-3regulier08:30veld 6
    za 01-feb.Soest SO MO11-1BTV MO11-4regulier08:30veld 3 SO Soest